18+No purchase necessary. Gold Coins hold no cash value.Helpline 1-800-522-4700Play responsiblyState rules

Every American sweepstakes casino in one hub

Hub updated September 2026

The whole American market.One hub.

Eighteen sweepstakes casinos, every one funded from our own budget, played down and cashed out three separate times. Packages, play-through, minimums and payout times gathered into a single place so you do not have to open eighteen tabs.

18+

18 and over. Gold Coins are play money and never convert to cash. Free postal entry is available at every brand in this hub. Helpline 1-800-522-4700.

Fastest payoutsFiling to funds
01
Mega Bonanza50 SC redeemable
7 hours
02
Stake.us55 SC redeemable
10 hours
03
Pulsz32.3 SC redeemable
14 hours
04
McLuck27.5 SC redeemable
16 hours
05
High 5 Casino5 SC redeemable
18 hours
Eighteen accounts funded
Fifty-four payouts timed
Middle figure published
No paid placement
Refreshed twice a year
The hub

Eighteen casinos, ordered by what they paid

Read the redeemable column before the package. The gold figure beside it keeps the lobby running and never reaches a bank account.

Full hub
01

Mega Bonanza

Slots and live tables

4.9
375,000 GC + 50 SC
Redeemable50 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds7 hours

Requested at lunchtime and banked by evening. The quickest in the hub.

Read the Mega Bonanza review
02

Stake.us

Originals and slots

4.9
550,000 GC + 55 SC
Redeemable55 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds10 hours

A big promotional balance with a minimum an ordinary account can reach.

Read the Stake.us review
03

Pulsz

Slots

4.8
367,000 GC + 32.3 SC
Redeemable32.3 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds14 hours

The largest library in the hub, sold at twice the clearing requirement.

Read the Pulsz review
04

McLuck

Slots

4.8
57,500 GC + 27.5 SC
Redeemable27.5 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds16 hours

Three runs, three identical outcomes, and nothing at all went wrong.

Read the McLuck review
05

High 5 Casino

Exclusive slots

4.7
250 GC + 5 SC
Redeemable5 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds18 hours

The daily drop reaches the minimum unassisted if you keep turning up.

Read the High 5 Casino review
06

WOW Vegas

Slots

4.7
8,500 WC + 4.5 SC
Redeemable4.5 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds20 hours

Quick and neatly made, held back by a minimum that ends short sessions.

Read the WOW Vegas review
07

Fortune Coins

Slots and fish games

4.6
140,000 GC + 1,000 FC
Redeemable1,000 FC
Payout floor1,200 FC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds22 hours

Fair terms and a solid cashier stuck behind a dreadful sign-up form.

Read the Fortune Coins review
08

Crown Coins

Slots

4.6
100,000 CC + 2 SC
Redeemable2 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds1 day

A narrow, carefully picked slot list with no table games at all.

Read the Crown Coins review
09

Sweeptastic

Slots

4.5
10,000 LC + 2.5 SC
Redeemable2.5 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds1 day

Mid-table on every figure and completely honest about each one.

Read the Sweeptastic review
10

Funrize

Slots

4.5
125,000 TC + 2 SC
Redeemable2 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds1 day

Generous on the banner and twice as costly once the rules are read.

Read the Funrize review
11

Zula Casino

Slots

4.4
50,000 GC + 3 SC
Redeemable3 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds1 to 2 days

Support answering within minutes, attached to an unremarkable casino.

Read the Zula Casino review
12

Modo.us

Slots and table games

4.4
250,000 GC + 5 SC
Redeemable5 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds1 to 2 days

Superb on a phone and visibly half finished on a desktop.

Read the Modo.us review
13

Spree Casino

Slots

4.3
30,000 GC + 3 SC
Redeemable3 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds1 to 2 days

A small offer with a low bar, described without any inflation at all.

Read the Spree Casino review
14

RealPrize

Slots

4.2
100,000 GC + 2 SC
Redeemable2 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds2 days

The money arrives. The timing is never shared with the account holder.

Read the RealPrize review
15

Chumba Casino

Slots and bingo

4.1
2,000,000 GC + 2 SC
Redeemable2 SC
Payout floor100 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds2 days

A handsome site built over a rulebook that contradicts itself twice.

Read the Chumba Casino review
16

LuckyLand Slots

Slots

4.0
7,777 GC + 10 SC
Redeemable10 SC
Payout floor100 SC
Play-through1x
Filing to funds2 days

Strong in every column except the one that stops accounts cashing out.

Read the LuckyLand Slots review
17

Golden Hearts Games

Bingo and slots

3.8
100,000 GC + 1.5 SC
Redeemable1.5 SC
Payout floor50 SC
Play-through2x
Filing to funds2 to 3 days

Handles the basics and offers no particular reason to join.

Read the Golden Hearts Games review
18

ThrillCoins

Slots

3.6
20,000 GC + 2 SC
Redeemable2 SC
Payout floor100 SC
Play-through2x
Filing to funds3 days

Bottom of the hub: doubled clearing, highest bar, slowest cashier here.

Read the ThrillCoins review
One table

Every figure in the hub, side by side

#CasinoPackageRedeemablePayout floorPlay-throughFiling to fundsRated
01Mega Bonanza375,000 GC + 50 SC50 SC50 SC1x7 hours4.9
02Stake.us550,000 GC + 55 SC55 SC50 SC1x10 hours4.9
03Pulsz367,000 GC + 32.3 SC32.3 SC50 SC1x14 hours4.8
04McLuck57,500 GC + 27.5 SC27.5 SC50 SC1x16 hours4.8
05High 5 Casino250 GC + 5 SC5 SC50 SC1x18 hours4.7
06WOW Vegas8,500 WC + 4.5 SC4.5 SC50 SC1x20 hours4.7
07Fortune Coins140,000 GC + 1,000 FC1,000 FC1,200 FC1x22 hours4.6
08Crown Coins100,000 CC + 2 SC2 SC50 SC1x1 day4.6
09Sweeptastic10,000 LC + 2.5 SC2.5 SC50 SC1x1 day4.5
10Funrize125,000 TC + 2 SC2 SC50 SC1x1 day4.5
11Zula Casino50,000 GC + 3 SC3 SC50 SC1x1 to 2 days4.4
12Modo.us250,000 GC + 5 SC5 SC50 SC1x1 to 2 days4.4
13Spree Casino30,000 GC + 3 SC3 SC50 SC1x1 to 2 days4.3
14RealPrize100,000 GC + 2 SC2 SC50 SC1x2 days4.2
15Chumba Casino2,000,000 GC + 2 SC2 SC100 SC1x2 days4.1
16LuckyLand Slots7,777 GC + 10 SC10 SC100 SC1x2 days4.0
17Golden Hearts Games100,000 GC + 1.5 SC1.5 SC50 SC2x2 to 3 days3.8
18ThrillCoins20,000 GC + 2 SC2 SC100 SC2x3 days3.6
Casinos in the hub
18Each opened and funded exactly as a reader would
Payouts timed
54Three per brand across three separate weeks
Fastest result
7hRequested before noon and banked the same evening
Lowest minimum
50 SCThe smallest balance any brand would process
House rules

Four rules this hub is built on

1

Every account is ours

Nothing in this hub was tested on a comped balance or a press login. We register and fund the way a reader does, and no operator is told a reviewer is watching.

2

Three filings, middle published

A single quick payout describes one day. Three filings across three weeks, and the middle result enters the hub rather than the best.

3

Placement is not for sale

No brand can buy a position, preview an entry, or request a change once published. Several casinos in this hub pay us nothing at all.

4

Commercial links are stated

Some links carry a commission, fixed before testing and unchanged afterwards. It is disclosed on every page that carries one.

Why the headline number is not the offer

Join any casino in this hub and the first figure on screen will be enormous. Hundreds of thousands of Gold Coins, credited before you have played a round. It looks like a gift and works as stock. Gold Coins keep the lobby running, cost the operator next to nothing to issue, and cannot become money at any point. Every brand writes that into its rules, and very few write it into the advertisement.

The figure worth reading is smaller and sits alongside. A package written as 250,000 GC plus 25 SC is a 25 SC offer. Read that number first and this market rearranges itself, with several heavily promoted names sliding down the hub.

Play-through is what the offer really costs

Promotional coins arrive locked, and the play-through multiple decides how much staking unlocks them. At one-times, which most brands in this hub use, a 50 SC balance needs 50 SC of stakes in total. It counts stakes rather than wins, so you are never required to be ahead, only to move the balance through the games once.

At two-times you move it through twice and the house edge takes a second full run at it. Two operators here charge that rate. Both advertise heavily and both finish in the bottom third, which is a single observation rather than two.

The minimum decides whether you cash out at all

Minimum redemption gets less attention than any other figure and deserves far more. At 50 SC an ordinary short session can end at the cashier. At 100 SC the account stays open, and every extra spin is one more chance for the balance to come apart before you reach the button. Two brands with the same package and the same play-through can end in completely different places because of this single number.

What the clock measures

Timing starts when a redemption is filed from a fully verified account and stops when the money lands. Identity verification sits outside it, because it happens once and its speed depends mostly on how fast you photograph a document. Every brand was timed three times across three different weeks and the middle figure enters the hub. Where a casino settled slower than its own help pages promise, the entry records that without softening it.

No purchase necessary

Every brand in this hub accepts a free postal request for promotional coins, and those coins redeem on identical terms to purchased ones. Void where prohibited. 18 and over, 21 at some brands.

Common questions

Six answers before you join anything

Which balance becomes money?

Only the promotional one, usually called Sweeps Coins. It has to clear the play-through requirement and finish above the brand minimum. Gold Coins convert to nothing at any casino in this hub.

Do I have to buy coins?

No. Free postal entry is accepted at every brand here and those coins redeem on identical terms. Several operators also drop promotional coins into active accounts daily. It is slower than buying and it genuinely works, and we took a postal-only balance through to a payout before writing about it.

What payout time should I expect?

Between roughly seven hours and four working days on our measurements, timed from a filed request on a verified account. Your first one is slower everywhere because identity checks run alongside it.

What does play-through require?

That the promotional balance be staked a set number of times before it unlocks. One-times on 50 SC means 50 SC of stakes in total, counted by stakes rather than wins, so a losing run does not stop you clearing it.

Why does a minimum exist?

Payment processors charge the operator per transfer, so a minimum prevents withdrawals costing more to send than they are worth. Minimums in this hub run from 50 to 100 promotional coins, and a low one matters more than a large package.

Can I play from my state?

Washington is closed at every brand. Idaho, Michigan, Montana and Nevada are restricted at some operators and open at others. Everywhere else is generally available subject to age. Our state page carries the detail and the brand rules page is the authority.

Start at the top of the hub

One-times play-through, the lowest minimum here and money back the same evening we filed.

18+. The house holds an edge on every game in this hub. Helpline 1-800-522-4700.